Sorry! We don't have media for this pet at this time
ADOPTED
Puppies coming Sept 27th.
- Puppy
- Male
- Medium
Puppies coming Sept 27th.
Current Location
Marlton, NJ
Breed
Physical Traits
Age: Puppy, (less than 1 year)
Gender: Male
Size: Medium, (26-60 lbs)
Coat length: Short
Behavior
House-trained: Unknown
Health
Spayed/Neutered:
No
Vaccinated:
Yes
Special Needs:
No
Puppies coming Sept 27th.'s Compatibility
This pet has unknown compatibility with kids.
This pet has unknown compatibility with dogs.
This pet has unknown compatibility with cats.
This pet has unknown compatibility with other animals.
Adoption Fee
Please contact the shelter about adoption fee
Petfinder recommends that you should always take reasonable security steps before making online payments.
Puppies coming Sept 27th.'s Story
Puppies coming into rescue sept 27
Puppies coming into rescue sept 27
Puppies coming into rescue sept 27
Search for a dog like Puppies coming Sept 27th.
Help with Puppies coming Sept 27th.'s care
Puppies coming Sept 27th. is from Puppies and More Rescue Adoption
[Marlton, NJ]
Our Mission
OUR APPROACH
We are a non-profit group of volunteers dedicated to rescuing dogs, puppies and other animals that are doomed due to overcrowding in shelters, abandonment, or unwanted pets. We provide immediate medical attention as well as loving foster homes. Each animal is socialized and evaluated in a family setting.
OUR S...
Read more on our profile pageSearch for a dog like Puppies coming Sept 27th.
Help with Puppies coming Sept 27th.'s care